ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:55:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PVR MRJ SUP EXP (22145)
PANDHARPUR to MIRAJ JN
PVR MRJ SUP EXP (22145)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PVR MRJ SUP EXP (22145)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PVRPANDHARPURSource21:16 (Day 1)0
2SGLASANGOLA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)29
3MSDGMHASODA DONGAR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)50
4JTRDJATH ROAD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)57
5DLGNDHALGAON22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)75
6KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)91
7SGRESULGARE22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)102
8ARAGARAG23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)119
9MRJMIRAJ JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :