ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:46:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MRJ PVR SUP EXP (22146)
MIRAJ JN to PANDHARPUR
MRJ PVR SUP EXP (22146)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MRJ PVR SUP EXP (22146)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2ARAGARAG18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)17
3SGRESULGARE18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)33
4KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)45
5DLGNDHALGAON19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)61
6JTRDJATH ROAD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)79
7MSDGMHASODA DONGAR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)86
8SGLASANGOLA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)107
9PVRPANDHARPUR20:54 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :