ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Nov-2014 17:50:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator ERS PUNE EXPRES (22149)
Currency: Quota: SF
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2520Rs 1730Rs 665Rs 375
Distance: 1667 Kms.
Train Schedule of: ERS PUNE EXPRES (22149)
Train Name (Number): ERS PUNE EXPRES (22149)Train Type: SF
Running Days: TUE FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2TCRTHRISUR06:10 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)75
3SRRSHORANUR JN07:15 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)107
4TIRTIRUR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)152
5CLTKOZHIKODE08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)193
6TLYTHALASSERY09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)262
7CANKANNUR10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)283
8KGQKASARAGOD11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)368
9MAJNMANGALORE JN12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)419
10UDUDUPI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)501
11MAOMADGAON17:10 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)850
12SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)960
13KKWKANKAVALI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)1028
14RNRATNAGIRI20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)1184
15CHICHIPLUN22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)1290
16PNVLPANVEL02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)1547
17PUNEPUNE JN05:50 (Day 2)Destination1667
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :