Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2014 18:04:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator ERS PUNE EXPRES (22149)
ERS PUNE EXPRES(22149) Currency: Distance: 1667 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2210Rs 1520Rs 585Rs 330
Train Schedule of: 22149 (ERS PUNE EXPRES)
Running Days: TUE FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERANAKULAM JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2TCRTHRISUR06:25 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)75
3SRRSHORANUR JN07:15 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)107
4TIRTIRUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)152
5CLTKOZHIKODE08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)193
6TLYTHALASSERY09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)262
7CANKANNUR10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)283
8KGQKASARAGOD11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)368
9MAJNMANGALORE JN12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)419
10UDUDUPI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)501
11MAOMADGAON17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)850
12SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)960
13KKWKANKAVALI19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)1028
14RNRATNAGIRI20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)1184
15CHICHIPLUN22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)1290
16PNVLPANVEL02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)1547
17PUNEPUNE JN05:50 (Day 2)Destination1667
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :