Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Jul-2014 16:35:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator ERS PUNE EXPRES (22149)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2520Rs 1730Rs 665Rs 375
Distance: 1667 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22149 (ERS PUNE EXPRES)
Running Days: TUE FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2TCRTHRISUR06:10 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)75
3SRRSHORANUR JN07:15 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)107
4TIRTIRUR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)152
5CLTKOZHIKODE08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)193
6TLYTHALASSERY09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)262
7CANKANNUR10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)283
8KGQKASARAGOD11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)368
9MAJNMANGALORE JN12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)419
10UDUDUPI13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)501
11MAOMADGAON18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)850
12SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)960
13KKWKANKAVALI22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)1028
14RNRATNAGIRI00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)1184
15CHICHIPLUN02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)1290
16PNVLPANVEL06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1547
17PUNEPUNE JN10:55 (Day 2)Destination1667
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :