ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Feb-2016 09:16:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS PUNE EXPRES (22149)
ERNAKULAM JN to PUNE JN
ERS PUNE EXPRES (22149)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S11
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
PC
14
S1
15
B2
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS PUNE EXPRES (22149)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2TCRTHRISUR06:07 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)75
3SRRSHORANUR JN07:10 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)107
4TIRTIRUR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)152
5CLTKOZHIKODE08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)193
6TLYTHALASSERY09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)262
7CANKANNUR10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)283
8KGQKASARAGOD11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)368
9MAJNMANGALORE JN12:15 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)419
10UDUDUPI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)501
11MAOMADGAON17:10 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)850
12SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)960
13KKWKANKAVALI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)1028
14RNRATNAGIRI20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)1184
15CHICHIPLUN22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)1290
16PNVLPANVEL02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)1547
17PUNEPUNE JN05:50 (Day 2)Destination1667
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :