Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Sep-2014 16:42:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator PUNE ERS SUP EX (22150)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2520Rs 1730Rs 665Rs 375
Distance: 1667 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22150 (PUNE ERS SUP EX)
Running Days: SUN WED Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2PNVLPANVEL21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)121
3CHICHIPLUN01:22 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)377
4RNRATNAGIRI03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)483
5KKWKANKAVALI05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)639
6SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)707
7MAOMADGAON07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)817
8UDUDUPI11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1167
9MAJNMANGALORE JN13:55 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1248
10KGQKASARAGOD14:43 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1299
11CANKANNUR16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1385
12TLYTHALASSERY16:34 (Day 2)16:36 (Day 2)1406
13CLTKOZHIKODE17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1474
14TIRTIRUR18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1515
15SRRSHORANUR JN19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1560
16TCRTHRISUR20:30 (Day 2)20:33 (Day 2)1593
17ERSERNAKULAM JN22:20 (Day 2)Destination1667
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :