ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:05:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE ERS SUP EX (22150)
PUNE JN to ERNAKULAM JN
PUNE ERS SUP EX (22150)
Running Days: SUN WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE ERS SUP EX (22150)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2PNVLPANVEL21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)121
3CHICHIPLUN00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)377
4RNRATNAGIRI01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)483
5KKWKANKAVALI03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)639
6SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)707
7MAOMADGAON05:45 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)817
8KAWRKARWAR06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)899
9UDUDUPI09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1167
10MAJNMANGALORE JN11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1248
11KGQKASARAGOD12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1299
12CANKANNUR13:15 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1385
13TLYTHALASSERY13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1406
14CLTKOZHIKODE14:40 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1474
15TIRTIRUR15:23 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1515
16SRRSHORANUR JN16:10 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1560
17TCRTHRISUR17:02 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1593
18ERSERNAKULAM JN18:50 (Day 2)Destination1667
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :