ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Dec-2014 23:24:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator PUNE ERS SUP EX (22150)
Currency: Quota: SF
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2520Rs 1730Rs 665Rs 375
Distance: 1667 Kms.
Train Schedule of: PUNE ERS SUP EX (22150)
Train Name (Number): PUNE ERS SUP EX (22150)Train Type: SF
Running Days: SUN WED Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2PNVLPANVEL21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)121
3CHICHIPLUN00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)377
4RNRATNAGIRI01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)483
5KKWKANKAVALI03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)639
6SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)707
7MAOMADGAON05:45 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)817
8UDUDUPI09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1167
9MAJNMANGALORE JN11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1248
10KGQKASARAGOD12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1299
11CANKANNUR13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1385
12TLYTHALASSERY13:34 (Day 2)13:46 (Day 2)1406
13CLTKOZHIKODE14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1474
14TIRTIRUR15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1515
15SRRSHORANUR JN16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1560
16TCRTHRISUR17:09 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1593
17ERSERNAKULAM JN18:50 (Day 2)Destination1667
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :