ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Sep-2016 17:13:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE ERS SUP EX (22150)
PUNE JN to ERNAKULAM JN
PUNE ERS SUP EX (22150)
Running Days: SUN WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE ERS SUP EX (22150)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2PNVLPANVEL21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)121
3CHICHIPLUN00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)377
4RNRATNAGIRI02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)483
5KKWKANKAVALI05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)639
6SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)707
7MAOMADGAON07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)817
8KAWRKARWAR08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)899
9UDUDUPI11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1167
10MAJNMANGALORE JN13:55 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1248
11KGQKASARAGOD14:43 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1299
12CANKANNUR15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1385
13TLYTHALASSERY16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1406
14CLTKOZHIKODE17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1474
15TIRTIRUR18:23 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1515
16SRRSHORANUR JN19:40 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1560
17TCRTHRISUR20:27 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1593
18ERSERNAKULAM JN22:20 (Day 2)Destination1667
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :