ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:21:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (22161)
BHOPAL JN to DAMOH
RAJYA RANI EXP (22161)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
D4
6
D3
7
D2
8
D1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
VP
14
VP
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (22161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2BHSVIDISHA18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)54
3BAQGANJ BASODA19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)93
4MABAMANDI BAMORA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)122
5BINABINA JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)139
6KYEKHURAI20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)161
7SGOSAUGOR21:17 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)213
8MKRNMAKRONIA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)220
9GAJGANESHGANJ22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)251
10PHAPATHARIA22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)264
11DMODAMOH22:45 (Day 1)Destination291
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :