ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:46:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (22162)
DAMOH to BHOPAL JN
RAJYA RANI EXP (22162)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
D4
6
D3
7
D2
8
D1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
VP
14
VP
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (22162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMODAMOHSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2PHAPATHARIA05:17 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)27
3GAJGANESHGANJ05:32 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)40
4MKRNMAKRONIA06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)71
5SGOSAUGOR06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)78
6KYEKHURAI06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)131
7BINABINA JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)152
8MABAMANDI BAMORA07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)170
9BAQGANJ BASODA08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)198
10BHSVIDISHA08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)238
11BPLBHOPAL JN10:05 (Day 1)Destination291
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :