Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2014 08:37:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator JBP NZM EXPRES (22181)
JBP NZM EXPRES(22181) Currency: Distance: 909 Kms.
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 2595Rs 1530Rs 1070Rs 410Rs 220
Train Schedule of: 22181 (JBP NZM EXPRES)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)39
3KTEKATNI16:15 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)91
4BNUBANDAKPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)187
5DMODAMOH18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)202
6PHAPATHARIA18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)229
7SGOSAUGOR19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)280
8KYEKHURAI20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)332
9MAKRMALKHEDI20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)350
10LARLALITPUR21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)417
11JHSJHANSI JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)507
12GWLGWALIOR00:07 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)604
13AGCAGRA CANTT02:07 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)722
14MTJMATHURA JN02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)776
15NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:20 (Day 2)Destination909
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :