Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Oct-2014 11:28:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator JBP NZM EXPRES (22181)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 2950Rs 1735Rs 1215Rs 465Rs 250
Distance: 909 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22181 (JBP NZM EXPRES)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)39
3KTEKATNI16:15 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)91
4BNUBANDAKPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)187
5DMODAMOH18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)202
6PHAPATHARIA18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)229
7SGOSAUGOR19:13 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)280
8KYEKHURAI19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)332
9MAKRMALKHEDI20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)350
10LARLALITPUR21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)417
11JHSJHANSI JN22:45 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)507
12GWLGWALIOR00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)604
13AGCAGRA CANTT02:07 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)722
14MTJMATHURA JN02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)776
15NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:15 (Day 2)Destination909
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :