Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Nov-2014 15:04:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator NZM JBP SF EXP (22182)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 2950Rs 1735Rs 1215Rs 465Rs 250
Distance: 909 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22182 (NZM JBP SF EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)134
3AGCAGRA CANTT20:57 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)188
4GWLGWALIOR22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)306
5JHSJHANSI JN23:52 (Day 1)00:02 (Day 2)403
6LARLALITPUR01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)493
7MAKRMALKHEDI02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)560
8KYEKHURAI02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)578
9SGOSAUGOR03:37 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)630
10PHAPATHARIA04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)681
11DMODAMOH04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)708
12BNUBANDAKPUR05:07 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)723
13KTEKATNI06:35 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)819
14SHRSIHORA ROAD07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)871
15JBPJABALPUR08:20 (Day 2)Destination909
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :