ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2016 23:24:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM JBP SF EXP (22182)
H NIZAMUDDIN to JABALPUR
NZM JBP SF EXP (22182)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A2
19
A1
20
H1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: NZM JBP SF EXP (22182)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)134
3AGCAGRA CANTT20:27 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)188
4GWLGWALIOR22:23 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)306
5JHSJHANSI JN23:52 (Day 1)00:02 (Day 2)403
6LARLALITPUR01:04 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)493
7MAKRMALKHEDI02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)560
8KYEKHURAI02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)578
9SGOSAUGOR03:37 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)630
10PHAPATHARIA04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)681
11DMODAMOH04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)708
12BNUBANDAKPUR05:07 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)723
13KTEKATNI06:35 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)819
14SHRSIHORA ROAD07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)871
15JBPJABALPUR08:20 (Day 2)Destination909
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :