Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2014 03:13:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator NZM JBP SF EXP (22182)
NZM JBP SF EXP(22182) Currency: Distance: 909 Kms.
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 2595Rs 1530Rs 1070Rs 410Rs 220
Train Schedule of: 22182 (NZM JBP SF EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)134
3AGCAGRA CANTT20:55 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)188
4GWLGWALIOR22:17 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)306
5JHSJHANSI JN23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)403
6LARLALITPUR01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)493
7MAKRMALKHEDI02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)560
8KYEKHURAI02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)578
9SGOSAUGOR03:37 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)630
10PHAPATHARIA04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)681
11DMODAMOH04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)708
12BNUBANDAKPUR05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)723
13KTEKATNI07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)819
14SHRSIHORA ROAD07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)871
15JBPJABALPUR08:50 (Day 2)Destination909
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :