Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2014 23:13:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator INTERCITY EXPRE (22187)
Currency: Quota:
CC2SGN
Rs 510Rs 145Rs 130
Distance: 331 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22187 (INTERCITY EXPRE)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: CC 2S
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2HBDHOSHANGABAD06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)68
3ETITARSI JN07:05 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)86
4PPIPIPARIYA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)153
5GARGADARWARA08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)203
6KYKARELI09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)231
7NUNARSINGHPUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)247
8SRIDSHRIDHAM09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)278
9MMLMADAN MAHAL10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)328
10JBPJABALPUR10:50 (Day 1)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :