ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 07:22:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXPRE (22187)
HABIBGANJ to JABALPUR
INTERCITY EXPRE (22187)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D6
5
D5
6
D4
7
D3
8
D2
9
D1
10
C1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXPRE (22187)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2HBDHOSHANGABAD07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)68
3ETITARSI JN08:40 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)86
4PPIPIPARIYA09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)153
5GARGADARWARA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)203
6KYKARELI10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)231
7NUNARSINGHPUR10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)247
8SRIDSHRIDHAM11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)278
9MMLMADAN MAHAL11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)328
10JBPJABALPUR12:20 (Day 1)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :