ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXPRE (22188)
JABALPUR to HABIBGANJ
INTERCITY EXPRE (22188)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D6
5
D5
6
D4
7
D3
8
D2
9
D1
10
C1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXPRE (22188)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)4
3SRIDSHRIDHAM16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)54
4NUNARSINGHPUR17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)85
5KYKARELI17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)100
6GARGADARWARA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)129
7PPIPIPARIYA18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)178
8ETITARSI JN20:00 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)246
9HBDHOSHANGABAD20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)263
10HBJHABIBGANJ22:15 (Day 1)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :