ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 22:43:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (22190)
REWA to JABALPUR
INTERCITY EXP (22190)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D4
10
D5
11
D6
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (22190)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2STASATNA06:48 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)50
3UHRUNCHHERA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)71
4MYRMAIHAR07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)85
5UDRAMDARA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)111
6JKEJUKEHI08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)131
7KTEKATNI08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)148
8SBDSLEEMANABAD RD08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)176
9SHRSIHORA ROAD09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)200
10GSPRGOSALPUR09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)211
11JBPJABALPUR10:15 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :