ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:17:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN HWH SUPFAST (22308)
BIKANER JN to HOWRAH JN
BKN HWH SUPFAST (22308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B3
2
B4
3
S10
4
S11
5
S12
6
S13
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BKN HWH SUPFAST (22308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2DSODESHNOK19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)33
3NOKNOKHA19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)65
4NGONAGAUR20:47 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)116
5MTDMERTA ROAD JN21:45 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)173
6DNADEGANA JN22:53 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)218
7MKNMAKRANA JN23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)262
8KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)276
9JPJAIPUR01:50 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)382
10BTEBHARATPUR JN04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)569
11AHACHHNERA JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)596
12AFAGRA FORT05:55 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)623
13TDLTUNDLA JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)645
14ETWETAWAH08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)737
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:45 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)875
16FTPFATEHPUR12:01 (Day 2)12:03 (Day 2)953
17ALDALLAHABAD JN14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1069
18MZPMIRZAPUR15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1159
19MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN16:50 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1222
20BBUBHABUA ROAD17:44 (Day 2)17:46 (Day 2)1274
21SSMSASARAM18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1322
22DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:38 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1340
23AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD18:51 (Day 2)18:53 (Day 2)1356
24GAYAGAYA JN20:13 (Day 2)20:18 (Day 2)1425
25KQRKODERMA21:24 (Day 2)21:26 (Day 2)1501
26PNMEPARASNATH22:29 (Day 2)22:31 (Day 2)1576
27DHNDHANBAD JN23:38 (Day 2)23:48 (Day 2)1624
28ASNASANSOL JN00:47 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1682
29BWNBARDDHAMAN JN02:20 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)1788
30HWHHOWRAH JN04:00 (Day 3)Destination1882
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :