ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:59:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH NJP AC EXP (22309)
HOWRAH JN to NEW JALPAIGURI
HWH NJP AC EXP (22309)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A CC
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
J1
3
J2
4
J3
5
J4
6
J5
7
J6
8
J7
9
J8
10
J9
11
J10
12
J11
13
B2
14
B1
15
PWR
Train Schedule: HWH NJP AC EXP (22309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)95
3RPHRAMPUR HAT01:57 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)207
4MLDTMALDA TOWN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)328
5BOEBARSOI JN06:29 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)416
6KNEKISHANGANJ07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)473
7AUBALUABARI ROAD07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)504
8NJPNEW JALPAIGURI09:00 (Day 2)Destination561
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :