ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 16:37:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HOOL EXPRESS (22321)
HOWRAH JN to SIURI
HOOL EXPRESS (22321)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
C1
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: HOOL EXPRESS (22321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)40
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)107
4PANPANAGARH09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)155
5DGRDURGAPUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)171
6UDLANDAL JN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)187
7UKAUKHRA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)199
8PAWPANDABESWAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)207
9DUJDUBRAJPUR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)222
10SURISIURI11:05 (Day 1)Destination241
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :