ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 19:00:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HOOL EXPRESS (22322)
SIURI to HOWRAH JN
HOOL EXPRESS (22322)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
C1
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: HOOL EXPRESS (22322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURISIURISource13:40 (Day 1)0
2DUJDUBRAJPUR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)19
3PAWPANDABESWAR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)34
4UKAUKHRA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)43
5UDLANDAL JN14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)55
6DGRDURGAPUR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)71
7PANPANAGARH15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)86
8BWNBARDDHAMAN JN16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)134
9BDCBANDEL JN17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)202
10HWHHOWRAH JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination241
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :