ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:23:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHABD BHEDI EXP (22323)
KOLKATA to GHAZIPUR CITY
SHABD BHEDI EXP (22323)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
B2
13
B3
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
PWR
Train Schedule: SHABD BHEDI EXP (22323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource22:45 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)98
3DGRDURGAPUR01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)161
4ASNASANSOL JN01:31 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)203
5DHNDHANBAD JN02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)262
6GAYAGAYA JN06:02 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)460
7MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN09:07 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)663
8BSBVARANASI JN10:05 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)680
9GCTGHAZIPUR CITY12:15 (Day 2)Destination755
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :