ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:24:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHABD BHEDI SF (22324)
GHAZIPUR CITY to KOLKATA
SHABD BHEDI SF (22324)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
PWR
Train Schedule: SHABD BHEDI SF (22324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GCTGHAZIPUR CITYSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2BSBVARANASI JN01:15 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)76
3MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)92
4GAYAGAYA JN05:48 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)295
5DHNDHANBAD JN09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)494
6ASNASANSOL JN10:09 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)553
7DGRDURGAPUR10:44 (Day 2)10:46 (Day 2)595
8BWNBARDDHAMAN JN11:36 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)658
9KOAAKOLKATA13:15 (Day 2)Destination755
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :