ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Nov-2014 07:46:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator PPTA YPR EXP (22351)
Currency: Quota: SF
2A3ASLGN
Rs 3310Rs 2235Rs 865Rs 500
Distance: 2705 Kms.
Train Schedule of: PPTA YPR EXP (22351)
Train Name (Number): PPTA YPR EXP (22351)Train Type: SF
Running Days: FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource20:37 (Day 1)0
2MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN23:42 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)202
3MZPMIRZAPUR00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)265
4COICHEOKI02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)346
5STASATNA05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)515
6KTEKATNI06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)614
7JBPJABALPUR08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)704
8ETITARSI JN12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)950
9BZUBETUL15:01 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)1056
10PARPANDHURNA16:22 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)1143
11NGPNAGPUR18:20 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1247
12CDCHANDRAPUR21:49 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1444
13BPQBALHARSHAH22:40 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1458
14SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR23:45 (Day 2)23:46 (Day 2)1528
15RDMRAMGUNDAM00:45 (Day 3)00:46 (Day 3)1599
16WLWARANGAL03:00 (Day 3)03:02 (Day 3)1700
17KMTKHAMMAM04:20 (Day 3)04:21 (Day 3)1808
18BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:10 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1909
19OGLONGOLE09:18 (Day 3)09:19 (Day 3)2047
20NLRNELLORE10:24 (Day 3)10:25 (Day 3)2163
21GDRGUDUR JN11:55 (Day 3)12:00 (Day 3)2202
22MASCHENNAI CENTRAL14:15 (Day 3)14:40 (Day 3)2339
23AJJARAKKONAM15:38 (Day 3)15:40 (Day 3)2407
24KPDKATPADI JN16:28 (Day 3)16:30 (Day 3)2468
25JTJJOLARPETTAI17:53 (Day 3)17:55 (Day 3)2552
26KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM19:48 (Day 3)19:50 (Day 3)2686
27YPRYESVANTPUR JN20:55 (Day 3)Destination2705
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :