ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:43:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PPTA YPR EXP (22351)
PATLIPUTRA to YESVANTPUR JN
PPTA YPR EXP (22351)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B4
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
A2
16
A1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: PPTA YPR EXP (22351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PPTAPATLIPUTRASource20:15 (Day 1)0
2DNRDANAPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)6
3MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN23:42 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)208
4MZPMIRZAPUR00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)271
5COICHEOKI02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)352
6STASATNA05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)521
7KTEKATNI06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)620
8JBPJABALPUR08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)710
9ETITARSI JN12:55 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)956
10BZUBETUL15:00 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)1062
11PARPANDHURNA16:21 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)1149
12NGPNAGPUR18:20 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1253
13CDCHANDRAPUR21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1450
14BPQBALHARSHAH22:30 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1464
15SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR23:45 (Day 2)23:46 (Day 2)1534
16RDMRAMGUNDAM00:45 (Day 3)00:46 (Day 3)1605
17WLWARANGAL03:00 (Day 3)03:02 (Day 3)1706
18KMTKHAMMAM04:20 (Day 3)04:21 (Day 3)1814
19BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:10 (Day 3)07:25 (Day 3)1915
20OGLONGOLE09:18 (Day 3)09:19 (Day 3)2053
21NLRNELLORE10:24 (Day 3)10:25 (Day 3)2169
22GDRGUDUR JN11:55 (Day 3)12:00 (Day 3)2208
23MASCHENNAI CENTRAL14:20 (Day 3)14:45 (Day 3)2345
24AJJARAKKONAM15:38 (Day 3)15:40 (Day 3)2413
25KPDKATPADI JN16:28 (Day 3)16:30 (Day 3)2474
26JTJJOLARPETTAI17:53 (Day 3)17:55 (Day 3)2558
27KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM19:48 (Day 3)19:50 (Day 3)2692
28YPRYESVANTPUR JN20:55 (Day 3)Destination2711
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :