ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Dec-2014 19:40:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator DEE UHP AC SUP (22401)
Currency: Quota: SF
1A2A3A
Rs 2330Rs 1385Rs 980
Distance: 631 Kms.
Train Schedule of: DEE UHP AC SUP (22401)
Train Name (Number): DEE UHP AC SUP (22401)Train Type: SF
Running Days: MON WED SAT Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource22:15 (Day 1)0
2PNPPANIPAT JN23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)91
3UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)200
4LDHLUDHIANA JN02:38 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)314
5JRCJALANDHAR CANT03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)366
6PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT05:22 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)479
7JATJAMMU TAWI07:15 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)578
8UHPUDHAMPUR08:50 (Day 2)Destination631
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :