ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Jul-2016 17:04:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE UHP AC SUP (22401)
DELHI S ROHILLA to UDHAMPUR
DEE UHP AC SUP (22401)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A1
4
A2
5
A4
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
B5
11
B6
12
B7
13
B8
14
B9
15
B10
16
BE1
17
PWR
Train Schedule: DEE UHP AC SUP (22401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource22:15 (Day 1)0
2PNPPANIPAT JN23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)91
3UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)200
4LDHLUDHIANA JN02:48 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)314
5JRCJALANDHAR CANT03:47 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)366
6PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT05:30 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)479
7JATJAMMU TAWI07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)578
8UHPUDHAMPUR08:50 (Day 2)Destination631
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :