ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:48:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UHP DEE AC SUP (22402)
UDHAMPUR to DELHI S ROHILLA
UHP DEE AC SUP (22402)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A5
4
A4
5
A3
6
A2
7
A1
8
B10
9
B9
10
B8
11
B7
12
B6
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
PWR
Train Schedule: UHP DEE AC SUP (22402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHPUDHAMPURSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2JATJAMMU TAWI19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)54
3PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT20:50 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)153
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)266
5LDHLUDHIANA JN23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)318
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)432
7PNPPANIPAT JN02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)540
8DEEDELHI S ROHILLA04:20 (Day 2)Destination631
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :