ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:08:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT BGP G RATH (22406)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to BHAGALPUR
ANVT BGP G RATH (22406)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A CC
Type: Garib RathZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
J1
16
J2
17
J3
18
GD2
Train Schedule: ANVT BGP G RATH (22406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2ALJNALIGARH JN18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)119
3TDLTUNDLA JN19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)197
4CNBKANPUR CENTRAL22:12 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)427
5ALDALLAHABAD JN00:16 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)621
6BDLVINDHYACHAL01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)703
7MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN02:22 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)774
8DLNDILDARNAGAR JN03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)832
9BXRBUXAR03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)868
10DUREDUMRAON03:59 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)884
11BEABIHIYA04:22 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)915
12ARAARA04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)937
13BTABIHTA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)958
14DNRDANAPUR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)976
15PNBEPATNA JN05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)986
16RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR06:12 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)988
17KIULKIUL JN08:10 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1109
18AHAABHAIPUR08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)1132
19JMPJAMALPUR JN09:17 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)1154
20SGGSULTANGANJ09:59 (Day 2)10:01 (Day 2)1182
21BGPBHAGALPUR10:45 (Day 2)Destination1207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :