ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:15:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB ANVT G RATH (22407)
VARANASI JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
BSB ANVT G RATH (22407)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
G15
17
G16
18
G17
19
GD2
Train Schedule: BSB ANVT G RATH (22407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2BOYBHADOHI20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)45
3PBHPARTAPGARH JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)129
4AMEAMETHI22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)164
5RBLRAE BARELI JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)224
6LKOLUCKNOW NR01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)302
7BEBAREILLY04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)537
8MBMORADABAD06:50 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)627
9ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM10:15 (Day 2)Destination781
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :