ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:30:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB GARIB RATH (22408)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to VARANASI JN
BSB GARIB RATH (22408)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
G17
3
G16
4
G15
5
G14
6
G13
7
G12
8
G11
9
G10
10
G9
11
G8
12
G7
13
G6
14
G5
15
G4
16
G3
17
G2
18
G1
19
PWR
Train Schedule: BSB GARIB RATH (22408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2MBMORADABAD21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)154
3BEBAREILLY22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)245
4LKOLUCKNOW NR02:25 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)480
5RBLRAE BARELI JN04:01 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)558
6AMEAMETHI04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)618
7PBHPARTAPGARH JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)653
8BOYBHADOHI06:47 (Day 2)06:49 (Day 2)736
9BSBVARANASI JN08:05 (Day 2)Destination781
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :