ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:55:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT GARIB RATH (22409)
GAYA JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
ANVT GARIB RATH (22409)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
G15
17
G16
18
G17
19
G18
20
GD2
Train Schedule: ANVT GARIB RATH (22409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)69
3DOSDEHRI ON SONE20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)86
4SSMSASARAM20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)103
5BBUBHABUA ROAD21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)151
6MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN23:07 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)204
7ALDALLAHABAD JN01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)356
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)550
9GZBGHAZIABAD11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)964
10ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM11:50 (Day 2)Destination977
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :