ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:37:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS NHLN AC SF (22412)
NEW DELHI to NAHARLAGUN
NDLS NHLN AC SF (22412)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A4
4
A3
5
A1
6
PC
7
B10
8
B9
9
B8
10
B7
11
B6
12
B4
13
B3
14
B2
15
B1
16
PWR
Train Schedule: NDLS NHLN AC SF (22412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource15:50 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL20:45 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)440
3LKOLUCKNOW NR22:10 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)513
4GKPGORAKHPUR JN03:10 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)784
5SVSIWAN JN05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)903
6CPRCHHAPRA06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)964
7HJPHAJIPUR JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1023
8BJUBARAUNI JN09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1111
9KIRKATIHAR JN13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1290
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI16:50 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1473
11NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR19:30 (Day 2)19:32 (Day 2)1600
12NBQNEW BONGAIGAON21:30 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1725
13RNYRANGIYA JN23:30 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1834
14RPANRANGAPARA NORTH01:40 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1957
15HMYHARMUTI05:00 (Day 3)05:03 (Day 3)2100
16NHLNNAHARLAGUN05:55 (Day 3)Destination2120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :