ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:57:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM MAO RAJ (22414)
H NIZAMUDDIN to MADGAON
NZM MAO RAJ (22414)
Running Days: FRI SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NZM MAO RAJ (22414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2KOTAKOTA JN15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)458
3BRCVADODARA JN22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)986
4STSURAT00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)1115
5BSRVASAI ROAD03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1330
6PNVLPANVEL04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1397
7RNRATNAGIRI09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1759
8KUDLKUDAL10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)1954
9THVMTHIVIM11:36 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)2029
10MAOMADGAON12:50 (Day 2)Destination2094
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :