ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2017 13:39:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP NDLS APEXP (22415)
VISHAKAPATNAM to NEW DELHI
VSKP NDLS APEXP (22415)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A1
4
A2
5
A3
6
A4
7
A5
8
AE1
9
AE2
10
PC
11
B1
12
B2
13
B3
14
B4
15
B5
16
B6
17
B7
18
PWR
Train Schedule: VSKP NDLS APEXP (22415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)18
3AKPANAKAPALLE08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)34
4SLOSAMALKOT JN10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)151
5RJYRAJAMUNDRY10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)201
6TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)243
7EEELURU12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)291
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:00 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)350
9KMTKHAMMAM15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)450
10WLWARANGAL17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)557
11PDPLPEDDAPALLI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)641
12RDMRAMGUNDAM18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)658
13SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)730
14BPQBALHARSHAH21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)800
15CDCHANDRAPUR21:49 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)814
16NGPNAGPUR00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)1011
17BPLBHOPAL JN07:40 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1400
18JHSJHANSI JN12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1691
19GWLGWALIOR13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1788
20AGCAGRA CANTT15:40 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1906
21NDLSNEW DELHI19:05 (Day 2)Destination2101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :