ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:57:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAHAMANA EXP (22418)
NEW DELHI to VARANASI JN
MAHAMANA EXP (22418)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
A1
6
PC
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: MAHAMANA EXP (22418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource18:35 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)26
3MBMORADABAD21:58 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)167
4BEBAREILLY23:27 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)258
5LKOLUCKNOW NR03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)493
6SLNSULTANPUR05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)632
7JOPJAUNPUR CITY06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)718
8BSBVARANASI JN08:25 (Day 2)Destination776
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :