ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:03:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUHAILDEV SF EX (22419)
GHAZIPUR CITY to ANAND VIHAR TRM
SUHAILDEV SF EX (22419)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
B1
15
A1
16
H1
17
PWR
Train Schedule: SUHAILDEV SF EX (22419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GCTGHAZIPUR CITYSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2ARJAUNRIHAR JN18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)41
3JNUJAUNPUR JN19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)99
4ZBDZAFARABAD JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)105
5SLNSULTANPUR21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)198
6LKOLUCKNOW NR23:50 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)337
7BEBAREILLY03:17 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)572
8MBMORADABAD04:53 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)663
9GZBGHAZIABAD07:37 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)804
10ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM08:10 (Day 2)Destination817
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :