ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:43:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SALASAR SUP FAS (22421)
DELHI S ROHILLA to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
SALASAR SUP FAS (22421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SALASAR SUP FAS (22421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource07:05 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)27
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)57
5REREWARI08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)78
6MHRGMAHENDRAGARH09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)129
7LHULOHARU10:05 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)170
8RMBRAMPURA BERI10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)191
9SDLPSADULPUR JN10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)220
10CURCHURU11:42 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)277
11RTGHRATANGARH JN12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)320
12TLCTALCHHAPAR13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)353
13SUJHSUJANGARH13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)366
14LAULADNUN13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)376
15DIADIDWANA14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)407
16CTKTCHOTI KHATU14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)442
17DNADEGANA JN15:07 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)473
18MTDMERTA ROAD JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)517
19JUJODHPUR JN17:45 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)622
20BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI18:20 (Day 1)Destination625
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :