ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 07:41:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SALASAR SUP FAS (22422)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to DELHI S ROHILLA
SALASAR SUP FAS (22422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
D2
11
D1
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
HA1
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
Train Schedule: SALASAR SUP FAS (22422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource10:55 (Day 1)0
2JUJODHPUR JN11:05 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)4
3MTDMERTA ROAD JN12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)108
4DNADEGANA JN13:08 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)153
5CTKTCHOTI KHATU13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)183
6DIADIDWANA14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)219
7LAULADNUN14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)250
8SUJHSUJANGARH14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)259
9TLCTALCHHAPAR15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)273
10RTGHRATANGARH JN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)305
11CURCHURU16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)348
12SDLPSADULPUR JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)406
13RMBRAMPURA BERI18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)435
14LHULOHARU18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)455
15MHRGMAHENDRAGARH19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)497
16REREWARI20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)547
17PTRDPATAUDI ROAD20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)568
18GGNGURGAON21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)598
19DECDELHI CANTT21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)615
20DEEDELHI S ROHILLA22:10 (Day 1)Destination625
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :