ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:28:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHRIGU SF EXP (22428)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to BALLIA
BHRIGU SF EXP (22428)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BHRIGU SF EXP (22428)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2KRJKHURJA JN01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)76
3ALJNALIGARH JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)119
4CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)427
5ALDALLAHABAD JN09:00 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)621
6GYNGYANPUR ROAD10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)686
7MUVMANDUADIH11:50 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)742
8BSBVARANASI JN12:15 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)745
9GCTGHAZIPUR CITY13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)820
10KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)854
11BUIBALLIA15:35 (Day 2)Destination886
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :