ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2017 14:08:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI PTK SF EXP (22429)
DELHI to PATHANKOT
DLI PTK SF EXP (22429)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
C1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI PTK SF EXP (22429)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource08:25 (Day 1)0
2PNPPANIPAT JN09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)89
3KUNKARNAL09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)123
4KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)156
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)198
6SIRSIRHIND JN12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)251
7LDHLUDHIANA JN13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)311
8JUCJALANDHAR CITY14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)368
9BEASBEAS14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)404
10ASRAMRITSAR JN15:35 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)447
11BATBATALA JN16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)486
12DHWDHARIWAL17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)504
13GSPGURDASPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)518
14DNNDINA NAGAR17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)529
15PTKPATHANKOT18:30 (Day 1)Destination554
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :