ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2014 18:44:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator CNB INTERCITY (22441)
Currency: Quota: SF
GN
Rs 90
Distance: 195 Kms.
Train Schedule of: CNB INTERCITY (22441)
Train Name (Number): CNB INTERCITY (22441)Train Type: SF
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2BREBHARWARI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)38
3SROSIRATHU19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)57
4KGAKHAGA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)83
5FTPFATEHPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)117
6BKOBINDKI ROAD20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)148
7AUNGAUNG20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)154
8SSLSIRSAUL21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)172
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:40 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :