ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2016 17:15:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB INTERCITY (22441)
ALLAHABAD JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB INTERCITY (22441)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB INTERCITY (22441)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2BREBHARWARI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)37
3SROSIRATHU19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)56
4KGAKHAGA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)82
5FTPFATEHPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)116
6BKOBINDKI ROAD20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)147
7AUNGAUNG20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)153
8SSLSIRSAUL21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)171
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:40 (Day 1)Destination194
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :