Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2014 12:52:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator CNB INTERCITY (22441)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 90
Distance: 195 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22441 (CNB INTERCITY)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2BREBHARWARI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)38
3SROSIRATHU19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)57
4KGAKHAGA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)83
5FTPFATEHPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)117
6BKOBINDKI ROAD20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)148
7AUNGAUNG20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)154
8SSLSIRSAUL21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)172
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:40 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :