Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2014 13:15:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator ALD INTERCITY (22442)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 90
Distance: 195 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22442 (ALD INTERCITY)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2SSLSIRSAUL06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)23
3AUNGAUNG07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)41
4BKOBINDKI ROAD07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)47
5FTPFATEHPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)78
6KGAKHAGA08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)113
7SROSIRATHU08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)138
8BREBHARWARI08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)158
9ALDALLAHABAD JN09:40 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :