ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:33:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB BDTS SF (22443)
KANPUR CENTRAL to BANDRA TERMINUS
CNB BDTS SF (22443)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B3
6
A1
7
B2
8
B1
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB BDTS SF (22443)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)3
3KJNKANNAUJ19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)81
4FGRFATEHGARH20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)135
5FBDFARRUKHABAD20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)140
6KSJKASGANJ22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)248
7HTCHATHRAS CITY23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)311
8MRTMATHURA CANT01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)351
9MTJMATHURA JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)353
10BTEBHARATPUR JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)415
11SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)597
12KOTAKOTA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)705
13RMARAMGANJ MANDI08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)777
14NADNAGDA JN10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)930
15RTMRATLAM JN11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)971
16GDAGODHRA JN14:45 (Day 2)14:47 (Day 2)1159
17BRCVADODARA JN15:49 (Day 2)15:59 (Day 2)1233
18BHBHARUCH JN17:20 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)1303
19STSURAT18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1362
20VAPIVAPI20:06 (Day 2)20:08 (Day 2)1455
21BVIBORIVALI22:24 (Day 2)22:26 (Day 2)1595
22BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS23:05 (Day 2)Destination1613
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :