ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS KANPUR EXP (22444)
BANDRA TERMINUS to KANPUR CENTRAL
BDTS KANPUR EXP (22444)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
B1
11
B2
12
A1
13
B3
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS KANPUR EXP (22444)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)252
5BHBHARUCH JN09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)311
6BRCVADODARA JN10:43 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)381
7GDAGODHRA JN12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)455
8RTMRATLAM JN14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)642
9NADNAGDA JN15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)684
10RMARAMGANJ MANDI17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)836
11KOTAKOTA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)909
12SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)1017
13BTEBHARATPUR JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)1199
14MTJMATHURA JN01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)1261
15MRTMATHURA CANT01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)1263
16HTCHATHRAS CITY02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)1303
17KSJKASGANJ03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1366
18FBDFARRUKHABAD04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1474
19FGRFATEHGARH05:09 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)1479
20KJNKANNAUJ05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)1533
21CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1611
22CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:35 (Day 2)Destination1613
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :