ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:08:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR CNB SUP (22446)
AMRITSAR JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
ASR CNB SUP (22446)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: ASR CNB SUP (22446)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource12:35 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)79
4PGWPHAGWARA JN14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)100
5LDHLUDHIANA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)136
6RPJRAJPURA JN16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)222
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)250
8SRESAHARANPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)331
9RKROORKEE18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)366
10LRJLAKSAR JN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)384
11MBMORADABAD21:25 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)523
12BEBAREILLY22:52 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)614
13ONUNNAO JN04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)880
14CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:50 (Day 2)Destination898
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :