ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 28-Oct-2016 19:34:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
KURJ NZM EXP (22447)
KURJ NZM EXP (22447)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KURJ NZM EXP (22447)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURJKHAJURAHOSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2MBAMAHOBA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)64
3KLARKULPAHAR20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)85
4HPPHARPALPUR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)117
5MRPRMAU RANIPUR21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)138
6JHSJHANSI JN23:10 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)202
7AGCAGRA CANTT02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)417
8MTJMATHURA JN03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)471
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:25 (Day 2)Destination604
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :