ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:55:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MBA KURJ EXP (22448)
H NIZAMUDDIN to KHAJURAHO
MBA KURJ EXP (22448)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S5
3
S6
4
AB1
5
B2
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MBA KURJ EXP (22448)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)133
3AGCAGRA CANTT23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)187
4JHSJHANSI JN02:05 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)402
5MRPRMAU RANIPUR03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)466
6HPPHARPALPUR03:49 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)487
7KLARKULPAHAR04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)519
8MBAMAHOBA04:46 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)540
9KURJKHAJURAHO06:35 (Day 2)Destination603
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :