ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2016 04:06:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDG SUP FAST (22451)
BANDRA TERMINUS to CHANDIGARH
CDG SUP FAST (22451)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
BE1
7
A1
8
B5
9
B4
10
B3
11
B2
12
B1
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: CDG SUP FAST (22451)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)19
3STSURAT15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)252
4BHBHARUCH JN16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)311
5BRCVADODARA JN17:43 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)381
6ANNDANAND JN18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)417
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:30 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)481
8MSHMAHESANA JN21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)548
9PNUPALANPUR JN22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)614
10ABRABU ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)666
11FAFALNA01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)765
12MJMARWAR JN02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)831
13AIIAJMER JN04:45 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)971
14FLPHULERA JN06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1051
15RGSRINGAS JN07:27 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1118
16NMKNIM KA THANA08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)1165
17NNLNARNAUL08:57 (Day 2)08:59 (Day 2)1215
18REREWARI10:45 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1266
19GGNGURGAON11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)1318
20DECDELHI CANTT11:52 (Day 2)11:54 (Day 2)1335
21PNPPANIPAT JN13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1429
22KUNKARNAL13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1463
23UMBAMBALA CANT JN15:15 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1538
24CDGCHANDIGARH16:20 (Day 2)Destination1605
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :