Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2014 03:45:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator CDG SUP FAST (22451)
CDG SUP FAST(22451) Currency: Distance: 1605 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2165Rs 1490Rs 575Rs 325
Train Schedule of: 22451 (CDG SUP FAST)
Running Days: MON THU Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)19
3STSURAT15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)252
4BHBHARUCH JN16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)311
5BRCVADODARA JN17:43 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)381
6ANNDANAND JN18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)417
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:30 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)481
8MSHMAHESANA JN21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)548
9PNUPALANPUR JN22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)614
10ABRABU ROAD23:42 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)666
11FAFALNA01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)765
12MJMARWAR JN02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)831
13AIIAJMER JN04:50 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)971
14FLPHULERA JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)1051
15RGSRINGAS JN07:30 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)1118
16NMKNIM KA THANA08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)1165
17NNLNARNAUL09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1215
18REREWARI10:45 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1266
19GGNGURGAON11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)1318
20DECDELHI CANTT11:47 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)1335
21PNPPANIPAT JN13:42 (Day 2)13:44 (Day 2)1429
22KUNKARNAL14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)1463
23UMBAMBALA CANT JN15:15 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1538
24CDGCHANDIGARH16:20 (Day 2)Destination1605
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :