ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Feb-2016 16:12:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDG BDTS SF EXP (22452)
CHANDIGARH to BANDRA TERMINUS
CDG BDTS SF EXP (22452)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
B4
16
B5
17
A1
18
BE1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: CDG BDTS SF EXP (22452)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN06:30 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)68
3KUNKARNAL07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)143
4PNPPANIPAT JN08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)177
5DECDELHI CANTT10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)271
6GGNGURGAON10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)288
7REREWARI11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)340
8NNLNARNAUL12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)391
9NMKNIM KA THANA13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)441
10RGSRINGAS JN13:50 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)488
11FLPHULERA JN14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)555
12AIIAJMER JN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)635
13MJMARWAR JN18:28 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)775
14FAFALNA19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)841
15ABRABU ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)940
16PNUPALANPUR JN22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)992
17MSHMAHESANA JN23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)1058
18ADIAHMEDABAD JN01:05 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)1125
19ANNDANAND JN02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)1189
20BRCVADODARA JN03:12 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)1225
21BHBHARUCH JN04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1295
22STSURAT05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1354
23BVIBORIVALI08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)1587
24BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS09:20 (Day 2)Destination1605
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :