ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Dec-2014 11:13:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator CDG BDTS SF EXP (22452)
Currency: Quota: SF
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2470Rs 1700Rs 650Rs 370
Distance: 1605 Kms.
Train Schedule of: CDG BDTS SF EXP (22452)
Train Name (Number): CDG BDTS SF EXP (22452)Train Type: SF
Running Days: SUN WED Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN06:30 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)68
3KUNKARNAL07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)143
4PNPPANIPAT JN08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)177
5DECDELHI CANTT09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)271
6GGNGURGAON10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)288
7REREWARI11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)340
8NNLNARNAUL12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)391
9NMKNIM KA THANA13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)441
10RGSRINGAS JN13:50 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)488
11FLPHULERA JN15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)555
12AIIAJMER JN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)635
13MJMARWAR JN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)775
14FAFALNA19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)841
15ABRABU ROAD21:08 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)940
16PNUPALANPUR JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)992
17MSHMAHESANA JN23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)1058
18ADIAHMEDABAD JN01:05 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)1125
19ANNDANAND JN02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)1189
20BRCVADODARA JN03:07 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)1225
21BHBHARUCH JN04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)1295
22STSURAT04:58 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)1354
23BVIBORIVALI08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1587
24BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS09:20 (Day 2)Destination1605
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :