ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2016 20:46:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (22453)
LUCKNOW NE to MEERUT CITY
RAJYA RANI EXP (22453)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D8
3
D7
4
C1
5
D6
6
D5
7
D4
8
D3
9
D2
10
D1
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (22453)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource14:40 (Day 1)0
2BLMBALAMU JN15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)69
3HRIHARDOI16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)102
4SPNSHAHJEHANPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)165
5BEBAREILLY18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)236
6RMURAMPUR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)299
7MBMORADABAD20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)326
8AMROAMROHA20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)357
9HPUHAPUR21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)430
10MTCMEERUT CITY22:30 (Day 1)Destination459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :