ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:47:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (22454)
MEERUT CITY to LUCKNOW NE
RAJYA RANI EXP (22454)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D8
4
D7
5
D6
6
C1
7
D5
8
D4
9
D3
10
D2
11
D1
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (22454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2HPUHAPUR05:30 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)30
3AMROAMROHA06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)103
4MBMORADABAD07:25 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)134
5RMURAMPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)161
6BEBAREILLY09:02 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)224
7SPNSHAHJEHANPUR10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)295
8HRIHARDOI11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)357
9BLMBALAMU JN11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)391
10LJNLUCKNOW NE13:10 (Day 1)Destination459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :