ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNSI KLK SUP EX (22455)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to KALKA
SNSI KLK SUP EX (22455)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S5
6
S4
7
S3
8
S2
9
S1
10
B2
11
B1
12
A1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: SNSI KLK SUP EX (22455)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource10:00 (Day 1)0
2MMRMANMAD JN11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)83
3BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)267
4ETITARSI JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)574
5BPLBHOPAL JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)666
6JHSJHANSI JN00:28 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)957
7GWLGWALIOR01:52 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)1054
8AGCAGRA CANTT04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1172
9MTJMATHURA JN04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1226
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)1359
11NDLSNEW DELHI07:30 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1366
12PNPPANIPAT JN09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)1456
13UMBAMBALA CANT JN10:50 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)1565
14CDGCHANDIGARH11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1632
15KLKKALKA12:30 (Day 2)Destination1669
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :