ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2016 18:48:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLK SNSI SF EXP (22456)
KALKA to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
KLK SNSI SF EXP (22456)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
A1
11
B1
12
B2
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
17
OCV
Train Schedule: KLK SNSI SF EXP (22456)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource19:00 (Day 1)0
2CDGCHANDIGARH19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)38
3UMBAMBALA CANT JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)105
4PNPPANIPAT JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)214
5NDLSNEW DELHI23:35 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)303
6NZMH NIZAMUDDIN00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)311
7MTJMATHURA JN02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)444
8AGCAGRA CANTT02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)498
9GWLGWALIOR04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)616
10JHSJHANSI JN06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)713
11BPLBHOPAL JN10:25 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1004
12ETITARSI JN12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1096
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:35 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1403
14MMRMANMAD JN19:00 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1587
15SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI22:15 (Day 2)Destination1669
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :