ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Aug-2015 18:45:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator NED UHL SF EXP (22457)
Currency: Quota: SF
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2675Rs 1885Rs 720Rs 410
Distance: 1886 Kms.
Train Schedule of: NED UHL SF EXP (22457)
Train Name (Number): NED UHL SF EXP (22457)Train Type: SF
Running Days: SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN11:30 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)31
3BMFBASMAT12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)53
4HNLHINGOLI DECCAN12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)111
5WHMWASHIM13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)159
6AKAKOLA JN15:50 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)238
7MKUMALKAPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)327
8KNWKHANDWA20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)501
9ETITARSI JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)684
10HBJHABIBGANJ00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)770
11BPLBHOPAL JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)776
12BINABINA JN02:33 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)914
13JHSJHANSI JN04:45 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1067
14GWLGWALIOR06:04 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)1164
15AGCAGRA CANTT09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1283
16MTJMATHURA JN10:07 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1336
17NDLSNEW DELHI13:00 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1477
18PNPPANIPAT JN14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1566
19UMBAMBALA CANT JN16:25 (Day 2)16:42 (Day 2)1675
20CDGCHANDIGARH17:55 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1743
21SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR18:10 (Day 2)18:12 (Day 2)1754
22MRNDMORINDA18:41 (Day 2)18:43 (Day 2)1789
23RPARRUPNAGAR19:13 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1814
24ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB19:51 (Day 2)19:53 (Day 2)1849
25NLDMNANGAL DAM20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1870
26UHLUNA HIMACHAL20:50 (Day 2)Destination1886
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :