ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:11:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UHL NED SF EXP (22458)
UNA HIMACHAL to H SAHIB NANDED
UHL NED SF EXP (22458)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S
6
S
7
S
8
A
9
B
10
B
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: UHL NED SF EXP (22458)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHLUNA HIMACHALSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2NLDMNANGAL DAM16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)17
3ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)37
4RPARRUPNAGAR17:16 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)72
5MRNDMORINDA17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)97
6SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)133
7CDGCHANDIGARH19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)144
8UMBAMBALA CANT JN19:58 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)211
9PNPPANIPAT JN21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)320
10NDLSNEW DELHI23:15 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)410
11MTJMATHURA JN01:33 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)550
12AGCAGRA CANTT02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)604
13GWLGWALIOR04:16 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)722
14JHSJHANSI JN05:45 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)820
15BINABINA JN08:40 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)972
16BPLBHOPAL JN10:55 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1110
17HBJHABIBGANJ11:15 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)1116
18ETITARSI JN12:40 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1202
19KNWKHANDWA15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1386
20MKUMALKAPUR17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1559
21AKAKOLA JN19:05 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1649
22WHMWASHIM20:29 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1728
23HNLHINGOLI DECCAN21:09 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1775
24BMFBASMAT21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1833
25PAUPURNA JN22:30 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1856
26NEDH SAHIB NANDED23:45 (Day 2)Destination1886
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :