ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:45:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTD BKN LINK EXP (22463)
DELHI S ROHILLA to BIKANER JN
MTD BKN LINK EXP (22463)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MTD BKN LINK EXP (22463)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource22:25 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)9
3AWRALWAR00:49 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)152
4JPJAIPUR03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)302
5MKNMAKRANA JN05:08 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)422
6DNADEGANA JN05:47 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)466
7MTDMERTA ROAD JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)511
8NGONAGAUR07:36 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)568
9NOKNOKHA08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)619
10BKNBIKANER JN10:45 (Day 2)Destination684
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :