ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:44:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJSTHN S KRNTI (22464)
BIKANER JN to DELHI S ROHILLA
RJSTHN S KRNTI (22464)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
AB
3
B1
4
S3
5
S4
6
S5
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: RJSTHN S KRNTI (22464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR18:43 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)116
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN19:55 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)173
5DNADEGANA JN21:08 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)218
6MKNMAKRANA JN21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)262
7JPJAIPUR00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)382
8AWRALWAR02:30 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)532
9DECDELHI CANTT05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)675
10DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:35 (Day 2)Destination685
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :